Προτείνουμε

Interfaces

002562
87.20  (108.13  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • SFPONU,
The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software. A plug and play solution means you simply plug it into your device, and no special configuration is needed. It is supported by all our SFP products, with any...

001140
30.08  (37.30  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R52NM,
The RouterBOARD R52n-M miniPCI network adapter provides leading 802.11a/b/g/n performance in both 2GHz and 5GHz bands, supporting up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. This card features the sturdy MMCX connectors for...

000573
25.70  (31.87  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • RB604,
RouterBOARD 604 daughterboard for RB800. Adds four more miniPCI wireless cards to your RB800 to have up to eight miniPCI!

002946
28.22  (34.99  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R11e-2HnD,
R11e-2HnD is a Low-profile Lower power version of our 2.4Ghz miniPCIe card - it has a small heat-sink, u.Fl connector and less output power (800mW). Low profile is useful if you need to install the card in device like a laptop.

002897
31.45  (39.00  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R11e-2HPnD,
R11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power 1000mW miniPCI-e card, operating in full 2192-2732 MHz frequency. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapters - RB14e/RB14eU   Unit is equipped with two MMCX connectors

002377
40.32  (50.00  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R11e-5HacD,
R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB953, RB912, RB922, RB800 or x86 devices with RouterOS. The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status (connected, searching,...

002666
46.35  (57.47  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R11e-5HacT,
The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before. R11e-5HacT is our first MIMO 3x3 triple chain 802.11ac card in miniPCIe format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with...

002289
31.70  (39.31  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R11e-5HnD,
High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e. The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status (connected, searching, disabled), TX...

001658
34.30  (42.53  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R2SHPn,
The new 2.4GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This is the professional choice for reaching the last mile - 1600mW transmit power will give you the ability to reach even further than before. Up to 125Mbit throughput is possible with this device!...

000992
39.41  (48.87  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R52Hn,
RouterBOARD R52Hn miniPCI network adapter provides leading 802.11a/b/g/n performance in both 2GHz and 5GHz bands, supporting up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. 802.11n in your Wireless device provides higher efficiency...

001597
34.40  (42.66  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • R5SHPn,
The new 5GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This is the professional choice for reaching the last mile - 800mW transmit power will give you the ability to reach even further than before. The card features built-in LED indicators for...

002433
27.41  (33.99  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • RB14e,
RB14e is an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards in a PC with a PCIe slot. This gives you the ability to use our new R11e wireless interfaces in conventional PC computers. Use this new adapter to expand your connectivity and upgrade your device to use the latest miniPCIe...

002898
46.99  (58.27  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • RB14eU,
RouterBOARD 14eU is an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards and 3G miniPCIe cards in a PC with a PCIe slot. This gives you the ability to use our new R11e wireless interfaces in conventional PC computers.    SIM card slots are provided for all four...

001438
77.23  (95.77  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • RB44Ge,
The brand new Gigabit Ethernet card features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, giving you the opportunity to add even more ports to your router, and saving valuable PCIe slots. Bring maximum throughput and port density to your device, and with PCIe - bus speed is no...

002902
340.00  (421.60  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+2332LC10D,
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

002047
25.00  (31.00  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+DA0001,
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.   They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet,...

002315
36.58  (45.36  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+DA0003,
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.   They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet,...

001611
120.98  (150.02  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+31DLC10D,
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

001661
48.78  (60.49  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+85DLC03D,
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

002978
56.45  (70.00  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S+RJ10,
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical...

000023
22.58  (28.00  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S-31DLC20D,
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S....

002290
74.50  (92.38  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S-3553LC20D,
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC...

001502
20.32  (25.20  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S-85DLC05D,
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units...

001638
27.64  (34.27  Με ΦΠΑ)  
  • S-RJ01,
Το S-RJ01 είναι ένα RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M  module το οποίο μας επιτρέπει να μετατρέψουμε μια θύρα SFP σε RJ45 θύρα δικτύου. Λειτουργεί μόνο σε θύρες Gigabit SFP που διαθέτουν δικτυακές συσκευές. Δεν είναι συμβατό και δεν λειτουργεί σε θύρες SFP+ .  Στο tab " Manual "...