Τηλεφωνικές παραγγελίες 2104511087
Δευτέρα - Παρασκευή: 9:00 - 17:00
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΙΚΑ για παραγγελίες άνω των 0.00 €

HFOP OM2-LC-ST-DX-3M-PVC, LC-ST UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 3m

Ογκομετρικό βάρος: 0.4kg
Βάρος: 0.40 kg ανά τεμάχιο
11.00 
Με ΦΠΑ 13.64 
+
Length: 3m
Mode: Multi Mode
Connectors: LC/ST
Fiber Diameter: 50/125
Fiber Class: OM2
Διαθέσιμο για παραγγελία
Παράδοση 1 με 3 εργάσιμες

LC-ST UPC Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125μm OM2 Duplex Fibre, PVC (OFNR) Jacket, Orange-3 Metres


Cost-effective fibre cabling solution for short distance transmission. Our OM2 multimode fibre patch leads are 100% tested and certified. They are designed for high speed and legacy networks like Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel, supporting 1G data rates up to 550 m and 10Gb up to 82 m.
Connector Type LC to ST Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Mode OM2 50/125μm
Wavelength 850/1300nm 1G Ethernet Distance 550m at 850nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥30dB
Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km
Cable Jacket PVC Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Operating Temperature -20~70°C
Part Number:
OM2-LC-ST-DX-3M-PVC

Fiber Optic Cables

Length:
  • 3m
Mode:
  • Multi Mode
Connectors:
  • LC/ST
Fiber Diameter:
  • 50/125
Fiber Class:
  • OM2